NAFC
Concede MMA NAFC Twitter
Home Fight Card Buy Tickets


NAFC "BATTLEDOME"


PROFESSIONAL MMA CARD


MAIN EVENT

Featherweight -145 lbs
Alex Gilpin
(Chosen Few, Madison, WI)
vs
Nate Jennerman
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

CO-MAIN EVENT
Bantamweight -135 lbs
Doug Milbrath
(Estus MMA-Mason City, IA)
vs
Ode Osborne
(Waukesha MMA-Waukesha, WI)

 

 

Welterweight -170 lbs
Christopher Curtis
(Independent-Cincinnati, OH)
vs
Craig Eckelberg
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Women's Strawweight -115 lbs
Kyna Sisson
(Murcielago MMA-Lansing, MI)
vs
Raquel Magdaleno
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Welterweight -170 lbs
Joe Benson
(Pura Vida BJJ-Milwaukee, WI)
vs
Doug Deback
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Lightweight -155 lbs
Lucas Gwaltney
(Ottawa MMA/Berger MMA-Streator, IL)
vs
Damian Childress
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Catchweight 130 lbs
Jason Huntley
(The Academy-Minneapolis, MN)
vs
Corey Meeks
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Catchweight 151 lbs
Codie Kahler
(10K MMA-Forest Lake, MN)
vs
Kevin Vasquez
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Heavyweight -265 lbs
JR Briones
(Waukesha MMA-Waukesha, WI)
vs.
TBA

 

 

AMATEUR MMA CARD


Featherweight -145 lbs
Karter Holthusen
(Spartan MMA-Apple Valley, MN)
vs
Jesse Fisher
(Pura Vida BJJ-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Women's Strawweight -115 lbs
Linsey WIlliams
(The Academy-Minneapolis, MN)
vs
Chi Sheibley
(MMA Underground, Chicago, IL)

 

 

Featherweight -145 lbs
James Warmoth
(Fearless MMA-Janesville, WI)
vs
Josh Marsh
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Heavyweight -265 lbs
John Loeken
(Stomp Factory MMA-Thief River Falls, MN)
vs
Antonio Aguilar
(Pura Vida BJJ-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Catchweight 150 lbs
Josh Taylor
(Pura Vida BJJ-Milwaukee, WI)
vs
Cade Sarbacher
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Women's Strawweight -115 lbs
Jen Strazisar
(Murcielago MMA-Lansing, MI)
vs
Maria Trinidad
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Catchweight 175 lbs
Darrius Flowers
(Estus MMA-Mason City, IA)
vs
Josh Baerwolf
(Next Level MMA-Portage, WI)

 

 

Middleweight -185 lbs
Brenton Martin
(Independent-Minneapolis, MN)
vs
Thomas Matthews
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Featherweight -145 lbs
Zack Morrison
(Redby Fight Team/Red Lake Boxing-Red Lake, MN)
vs
Zak Flessas
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Welterweight -170 lbs
Lee Parrish
(Fearless MMA-Janesville, WI)
vs
Justin Womack
(The Blast-Kenosha, WI)

 

 

Catchweight 160 lbs
Javan Williams
(Minnesota Kali Group-Minneapolis, MN)
vs
Cameo Perdue
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)

 

 

Featherweight -145 lbs
Justin Zautner
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)
vs
TBA

 

 

Woman's Lightweight -155 lbs
Laura Sanchez
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI)
vs
TBA

 

 

Featherweight -145 lbs
Kane Richardson
(Pura Vida BJJ-Milwaukee, WI)
vs
TBA

 

 

Flyweight -125 lbs
Seongho Chung
(Roufusport-Milwaukee, WI via South Korea & Saipan)
vs
TBA

 

 

 

 

GREAT SEATS STILL AVAILABLE

ALL BOUTS SUBJECT TO CHANGE
THIS IS AN ALL AGES SHOW • MANAGEMENT RESERVES ALL RIGHTS

Concept ENVY